Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 11:50pm |
1201, 1202, 1202A Auditorium
| |
6:45am- 8:00am |
2500 South Fieldhouse
| |
7:00am- 8:00am |
1000 North Fieldhouse
| |
1:35pm- 2:25pm |
2400A District PD
| |
3:40pm- 7:30pm |
2500 South Fieldhouse
| |
4:00pm | vs. Lotus School for Excellence | |
4:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
1000 North Fieldhouse
| |
4:00pm- 6:15pm | ||
5:30pm | vs. Lotus School for Excellence @ Englewood High School | |
7:00pm | vs. Lotus School for Excellence @ Englewood High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 11:50pm |
1201, 1202, 1202A Auditorium
| |
6:30am- 8:00am |
2500 South Fieldhouse
| |
7:00am- 8:00am |
1000 North Fieldhouse
| |
10:45am- 12:00pm |
1300 Cafe
| |
1:35pm- 2:25pm |
2400A District PD
| |
3:40pm- 7:30pm |
2500 South Fieldhouse
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:00pm- 6:15pm | ||
5:00pm | vs. William Smith @ Englewood High School | |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
1000 North Fieldhouse
| |
7:00pm | vs. William Smith @ Englewood High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 11:50pm |
1201, 1202, 1202A Auditorium
| |
6:30am- 8:00am |
2500 South Fieldhouse
| |
7:00am- 8:00am |
1000 North Fieldhouse
| |
3:40pm- 7:30pm |
2500 South Fieldhouse
| |
3:50pm- 4:50pm |
1109
| |
4:00pm- 6:15pm | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
1000 North Fieldhouse
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
1300 Cafe
more.. | |
7:00pm- 8:00pm |
1201, 1202, 1202A Auditorium
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 11:50pm |
1201, 1202, 1202A Auditorium
| |
6:30am- 8:00am |
2500 South Fieldhouse
| |
9:50am- 11:20am |
2410 Venue
| |
1:50pm- 3:20pm |
2400A District PD
| |
3:30pm | vs. TBA @ Englewood High School | |
3:40pm- 7:30pm |
2500 South Fieldhouse
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:00pm- 6:15pm | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
1300 Cafe
more.. | |
6:30pm- 7:30pm |
1201, 1202, 1202A Auditorium
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | St. Mary's Academy vs. TBA | |
6:45am- 8:00am |
2500 South Fieldhouse
| |
7:00am- 8:00am |
1000 North Fieldhouse
| |
10:15am- 12:10pm |
1201, 1202, 1202A Auditorium
| |
1:35pm- 2:25pm |
2400A District PD
| |
3:40pm- 5:00pm |
2500 South Fieldhouse
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:00pm- 6:15pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | St. Mary's Academy vs. TBA | |
6:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:00am
| vs. Denver North |
8:00am- 11:30am |
1000 North Fieldhouse
| |
9:00am- 3:00pm |
South Spine
| |
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:00am
| vs. Woodland Park |