Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 8:00am |
1000 North Fieldhouse
| |
7:00am- 8:00am |
2500 South Fieldhouse
| |
8:15am- 9:50am |
2400A District PD
| |
12:05pm- 1:40pm |
2400A District PD
| |
12:05pm- 3:20pm |
2410 Venue
| |
1:45pm- 3:20pm |
2400A District PD
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
2410 Venue
| |
3:30pm- 8:00pm |
2500 South Fieldhouse
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
3413 Weight Room
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
1201, 1202, 1202A Auditorium
more.. | |
3:45pm- 5:30pm | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
South Spine
| |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:45pm
| vs. Aurora Central @ Englewood High School |
7:00pm | vs. Aurora Central @ Englewood High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:45am- 8:00am |
2500 South Fieldhouse
| |
7:00am- 8:00am |
1000 North Fieldhouse
| |
7:00am- 8:00am |
2500 South Fieldhouse
| |
8:15am- 9:50am |
2400A District PD
| |
12:05pm- 1:40pm |
2400A District PD
| |
12:05pm- 3:20pm |
2410 Venue
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
2410 Venue
| |
3:30pm- 8:00pm |
2500 South Fieldhouse
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Practice Field
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Penn Stadium at The Englewood Campus - Field only
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
3413 Weight Room
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
1201, 1202, 1202A Auditorium
more.. | |
3:45pm- 5:30pm | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
South Spine
| |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Weld Central |
6:00pm | vs. Weld Central @ Englewood High School | |
6:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Weld Central |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:45am- 8:00am |
2500 South Fieldhouse
| |
7:00am- 8:00am |
1000 North Fieldhouse
| |
7:00am- 8:00am |
2500 South Fieldhouse
| |
8:15am- 9:50am |
2400A District PD
| |
12:05pm- 1:40pm |
2400A District PD
| |
12:05pm- 3:20pm |
2410 Venue
| |
1:45pm- 3:20pm |
2400A District PD
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
2410 Venue
| |
3:30pm- 8:00pm |
2500 South Fieldhouse
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Penn Stadium at The Englewood Campus - Field only
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
1000 North Fieldhouse
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
1201, 1202, 1202A Auditorium
more.. | |
3:45pm- 4:45pm |
3413 Weight Room
more.. | |
3:45pm- 5:30pm | ||
4:15pm | vs. Cheyenne Mountain |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:45am- 8:00am |
2500 South Fieldhouse
| |
7:00am- 8:00am |
1000 North Fieldhouse
| |
7:00am- 8:00am |
2500 South Fieldhouse
| |
8:15am- 9:50am |
2400A District PD
| |
12:05pm- 1:40pm |
2400A District PD
| |
12:05pm- 3:20pm |
2410 Venue
| |
12:45pm | vs. Cheyenne Mountain | |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
2410 Venue
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Practice Field
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Penn Stadium at The Englewood Campus - Field only
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
3413 Weight Room
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
1000 North Fieldhouse
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
1201, 1202, 1202A Auditorium
more.. | |
3:45pm- 5:30pm | ||
4:00pm | vs. Arvada @ Englewood High School | |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
South Spine
| |
5:30pm | vs. Arvada @ Englewood High School | |
7:00pm | vs. Arvada @ Englewood High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Bennett | |
7:00am- 8:00am |
1000 North Fieldhouse
| |
8:15am- 9:50am |
2400A District PD
| |
12:05pm- 1:40pm |
2400A District PD
| |
12:05pm- 3:20pm |
2410 Venue
| |
1:45pm- 3:20pm |
2400A District PD
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
2410 Venue
| |
3:30pm- 8:00pm |
2500 South Fieldhouse
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
1000 North Fieldhouse
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
1201, 1202, 1202A Auditorium
more.. | |
3:45pm- 4:45pm |
Penn Stadium at The Englewood Campus - Field only
| |
3:45pm- 5:30pm | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
South Spine
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Bennett | |
9:30am- 12:00pm |
Penn Stadium at The Englewood Campus - Field only
| |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Eagle Ridge Academy |
6:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Eagle Ridge Academy |