Skip to content
Skyview
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Coaches
Today
February 2018
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
28
29
30
31
1
4:00pm
Basketball: G/Middle School
@Prairie View Middle School
4:00pm
Basketball: G/Middle School
@Global
4:00pm
Basketball: G/Middle School
@Otho Stuart Middle School
4:00pm
Basketball: G/Middle School
@York
4:00pm
Wrestling: B/V
@Skyview High School
1st Dual 5:00. Westminster vs Arvada 2nd Dual Arvada vs Skyview 3rd Dual Skyview vs Westminster
1st Dual 5:00. Westminster vs Arvada 2nd Dual Arvada vs Skyv...
2
4:00pm
Basketball: G/C-Team
@Skyview High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/C-Team
@Alameda High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/Junior Varsity
@Skyview High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/Junior Varsity
@Alameda High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Skyview High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Alameda International High School
3
9:00am
Wrestling: B/V
@Skyview High School
COLORADO 7 LEAGUE TOURNAMENT Weight ins 7:00 am Start 9:00 am
4
5
6
4:00pm
Basketball: B/C-Team
@Skyview High School
4:30pm
Basketball: G/Junior Varsity
@Conifer High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/Junior Varsity
@Skyview High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Conifer High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Skyview High School
7
8
4:00pm
Basketball: G/Middle School
@Vikan Middle School
4:00pm
Basketball: G/Middle School
@Global
4:00pm
Basketball: G/Middle School
@Overland Trail Middle School
4:00pm
Basketball: G/Middle School
@York
4:00pm
Basketball: G/C-Team
@Ponderosa High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/Junior Varsity
@Ponderosa High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Ponderosa High School
9
4:00pm
Basketball: G/C-Team
@Skyview High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/C-Team
@Fort Morgan High School
4:00pm
Wrestling: B/V
@Englewood High School
REGION #3 REGIONAL TOURNAMENT
5:30pm
Basketball: G/Junior Varsity
@Skyview High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/Junior Varsity
@Fort Morgan High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Skyview High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Fort Morgan High School
10
9:00am
Wrestling: B/V
@Englewood High School
REGION #3 REGIONAL TOURNAMENT
11:30am
Basketball: G/C-Team
@Arvada High School
11
12
13
4:00pm
Basketball: G/C-Team
@Weld Central Jr. Sr High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/C-Team
@Skyview High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/Junior Varsity
@Weld Central Jr. Sr High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/Junior Varsity
@Skyview High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Weld Central Jr. Sr High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Skyview High School
14
4:00pm
Basketball: G/Middle School
@Belle Creek Charter
5:00pm
Basketball: G/Middle School
@Belle Creek Charter
15
3:00pm
Wrestling: B/V
@Pepsi Center
COLORADO STATE TOURNAMENT Day #1 - Preliminary Round
16
9:30am
Wrestling: B/V
@Pepsi Center
COLORADO STATE TOURNAMENT Day #2: Championship Quarterfinals & Semifinals; First & Second Round Consolations
4:00pm
Basketball: G/C-Team
@Skyview High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/C-Team
@Englewood High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/C-Team
@Englewood High School
2500 - South Fieldhouse
5:30pm
Basketball: G/Junior Varsity
@Skyview High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/Junior Varsity
@Skyview High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/Junior Varsity
@Englewood High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/Junior Varsity
@Englewood High School
2500 - South Fieldhouse
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Skyview High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Skyview High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Englewood High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Englewood High School
2500 - South Fieldhouse
17
10:00am
Wrestling: B/V
@Pepsi Center
COLORADO STATE TOURNAMENT Day 3: Third & Semifinal Round Consolations; Fifth Place, Third Place, & Championship Matches
18
19
20
4:00pm
Basketball: G/Middle School
@Global
4:00pm
Basketball: G/Middle School
@Overland Trail Middle School
4:00pm
Basketball: G/Middle School
@York
4:00pm
Basketball: G/Middle School
@Vikan Middle School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Standley Lake High School
21
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@The Classical Academy
22
23
4:00pm
Basketball: G/Middle School
@Global
4:00pm
Basketball: G/Middle School
@York Middle School
24
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Widefield High School
25
26
4:00pm
Basketball: G/Middle School
@Global
4:00pm
Basketball: G/Middle School
@Otho Stuart Middle School
4:00pm
Basketball: G/Middle School
@York
4:00pm
Basketball: G/Middle School
@Prairie View Middle School
27
28
1
2
3
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?