Skip to content
Skyview
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Coaches
Today
September 2018
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
9:00am
Cross Country: V
@Waneka Lake
2
3
4
4:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Silver Creeek High School
4:30pm
Softball: G/V
@Skyview High School
4:30pm
Volleyball: G/Middle School
@Global
4:30pm
Volleyball: G/C-Team
@Far Northeast High School
5:30pm
Soccer: B/Junior Varsity
@Silver Creeek High School
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/Middle School
@Global
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/Junior Varsity
@Far Northeast High School
6:30pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Far Northeast High School
5
4:30pm
Football: B/Middle School
@Skyview High School
6
4:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Abraham Lincoln High School
4:00pm
Softball: G/V
@Arvada High School
4:30pm
Volleyball: G/Middle School
@York
4:30pm
Volleyball: G/C-Team
@Denver North High School
5:30pm
Soccer: B/Junior Varsity
@Abraham Lincoln High School
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/Middle School
@York
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/Junior Varsity
@Denver North High School
6:30pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Denver North High School
7
2:30pm
Softball: G/V
@Denver South High School
7:00pm
Football: B/V
@Skyview High School
8
TBD
Softball: G/V
@Denver South High School
9:45am
Cross Country: V
@Heritage High School
10:00am
Softball: G/Junior Varsity
@Skyview High School
11:00am
Volleyball: G/C-Team
@Pinnacle Charter School
12:00pm
Volleyball: G/Junior Varsity
@Pinnacle Charter School
1:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Pinnacle Charter School
9
10
4:30pm
Soccer: B/Junior Varsity
@Skyview High School
4:30pm
Softball: G/V
@Skyview High School
6:30pm
Soccer: B/V
@Skyview High School
11
4:30pm
Volleyball: G/Middle School
@Global
4:30pm
Volleyball: G/Middle School
@Landmark Academy
4:30pm
Volleyball: G/C-Team
@Fort Lupton High School
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/Middle School
@Global
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/Middle School
@Landmark Academy
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/Junior Varsity
@Fort Lupton High School
6:30pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Fort Lupton High School
12
4:30pm
Football: B/Middle School
@Skyview High School
13
4:30pm
Softball: G/V
@Boulder High School
4:30pm
Volleyball: G/Middle School
@Bromley East Charter School
4:30pm
Volleyball: G/Middle School
@York
4:30pm
Volleyball: G/C-Team
@Skyview High School
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/Middle School
@Bromley East Charter School
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/Middle School
@York
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/Junior Varsity
@Skyview High School
6:30pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Skyview High School
14
4:00pm
Football: B/V
@All City Stadium
4:30pm
Soccer: B/Junior Varsity
@Skyview High School
6:30pm
Soccer: B/V
@Skyview High School
15
10:00am
Football: B/C-Team
@Skyview High School
11:00am
Softball: G/V
@George Washington High School
8:30pm
Cross Country: V
@Rock Canyon High School
16
17
4:00pm
Softball: G/Junior Varsity
@George Washington High School
18
4:30pm
Softball: G/V
@Skyview High School
4:30pm
Volleyball: G/Middle School
@Global
4:30pm
Volleyball: G/C-Team
@Alameda High School
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/Middle School
@Global
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/Junior Varsity
@Alameda High School
6:30pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Alameda High School
19
4:30pm
Football: B/Middle School
@Kearny Middle School
20
4:00pm
Football: B/C-Team
@Northridge High School
4:00pm
Softball: G/V
@Conifer High School
4:30pm
Soccer: B/Junior Varsity
@Wheat Ridge High School
4:30pm
Volleyball: G/Middle School
@Pinnacle Charter School
4:30pm
Volleyball: G/Middle School
@York
5:30pm
Softball: G/Junior Varsity
@Conifer High School
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/Middle School
@Pinnacle Charter School
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/Middle School
@York
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/Junior Varsity
@Skyview High School
6:30pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Skyview High School
7:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Lakewood Memorial Field
21
7:00pm
Football: B/V
@Skyview High School
Homecoming
Homecoming
22
9:15pm
Cross Country: V
@Sheridan High School
23
24
5:00pm
Soccer: B/Junior Varsity
@Alameda High School
7:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@NAAC Stadium
25
4:30pm
Softball: G/V
@Skyview High School
4:30pm
Volleyball: G/Middle School
@Global
4:30pm
Volleyball: G/Middle School
@York
4:30pm
Volleyball: G/C-Team
@Conifer High School
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/Middle School
@Global
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/Middle School
@York
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/Junior Varsity
@Conifer High School
6:30pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Conifer High School
26
4:30pm
Football: B/Middle School
@Pinnacle Charter School
27
4:00pm
Softball: G/Junior Varsity
@Weld Central Jr. Sr High School
4:30pm
Volleyball: G/Middle School
@Shaw Heights Middle School
4:30pm
Volleyball: G/Middle School
@Pinnacle Charter School
4:30pm
Volleyball: G/C-Team
@Skyview High School
5:00pm
Football: B/C-Team
@Conifer High School
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/Middle School
@Shaw Heights Middle School
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/Middle School
@Pinnacle Charter School
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/Junior Varsity
@Skyview High School
6:00pm
Softball: G/V
@Weld Central Jr. Sr High School
6:30pm
Soccer: B/V
@Skyview High School
6:30pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Skyview High School
28
2:00pm
Cross Country: V
@Margaret Carpenter Recreation Center
7:00pm
Football: B/V
@Conifer High School
29
1:00pm
Softball: G/Junior Varsity
@Skyview High School
3:00pm
Softball: G/Junior Varsity
@Skyview High School
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?