Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
| TBD vs. TBD
@ Westminster High School
|
1:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
11:30am
| vs. Weld Central |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| Global Black B vs. Landmark Academy Junior
@ Landmark Academy
|
4:30pm | Westminster vs. York Silver B
@ York
| |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| Global Black A vs. Landmark Academy Junior
@ Landmark Academy
|
5:30pm | Westminster vs. York Silver A
@ York
| |
8:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
6:00pm
| vs. Berthoud
@ Berthoud High School
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | Bus Info Leaves:
11:30am
| vs. Weld Central |
TBD | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
| TBD vs. TBD
@ Westminster High School
|
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Berthoud
@ Berthoud High School
|
6:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Berthoud
@ Berthoud High School
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | Bus Info Leaves:
7:30am
| vs. Weld Central |
8:30am | Bus Info Leaves:
5:15am
| vs. Eaglecrest
@ Eaglecrest
Weigh Ins 7:00 AM |
Weigh Ins 7:00 AM | ||
8:30am | Bus Info Leaves:
5:15am
| vs. Eaglecrest
@ Eaglecrest
|
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
5:45am
| vs. Denver North
@ Denver North
Weigh ins 7:00 am |
Weigh ins 7:00 am | ||
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
8:00am
| vs. Berthoud
@ Berthoud High School
|
11:30am | Bus Info Leaves:
8:00am
| vs. Berthoud
@ Berthoud High School
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | vs. Standley Lake
@ Standley Lake High School
| |
5:30pm | vs. Standley Lake
@ Standley Lake High School
| |
7:00pm | vs. Standley Lake
@ Standley Lake High School
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:30pm | Global Black B vs. Pinnacle
@ Pinnacle Charter School
| |
4:30pm | Bromley East Charter vs. York Silver B
@ York
| |
5:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. Skyview is listed as a second team because program won't let me schedule for other schools. Disregard Skyview in this case. | |
Skyview is listed as a second team because program won't let me schedule for other schools. Disregard Skyview in this case. | ||
5:30pm | Global Black A vs. Pinnacle
@ Pinnacle Charter School
| |
5:30pm | Bromley East Charter vs. York Silver A
@ York
| |
7:00pm | vs. Adams City |