Member Schools Conference
 
CalendarRosters
  
  Calendar
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Saturday, Dec 14, 2019
Time Event Location Details
TBD  Basketball:Girls Varsity Tournament Brush, Greeley Central, Niwot, Prospect Ridge Academy, Regis Groff, Skyview, Valley HS vs. Fort Lupton @ FLHS Gym 
TBD  Basketball:Girls Junior Varsity Tournament Brush, Greeley Central, Niwot, Prospect Ridge Academy, Regis Groff, Skyview, Valley HS vs. Fort Lupton @ Fort Lupton Floyd Acre Gym 
TBD  Basketball:Girls Varsity Tournament Skyview vs. Fort Lupton @ Fort Lupton High School 
TBD  Basketball:Boys Varsity Tournament Brush, Elizabeth, Greeley Central, Lake County, Niwot, Prospect Ridge Academy, Valley HS vs. Fort Lupton @ Fort Lupton High School 
TBD  Basketball:Boys Junior Varsity Tournament Brush, Elizabeth, Greeley Central, Lake County, Niwot, Prospect Ridge Academy, Valley HS vs. Fort Lupton @ Fort Lupton High School 
TBD  Basketball:Boys 8th Gr Boys A Tournament TBA vs. Milliken Middle @ Milliken Middle School 
TBD  Basketball:Boys 7 Gr Boys A Tournament TBA vs. Milliken Middle @ Milliken Middle School 
TBD  Basketball:Girls Varsity Tournament St. Mary's Academy vs. TBA @ St. Mary's Academy 
TBD  Basketball:Boys Varsity Tournament Riverdale Ridge vs. TBA @ Weld Central High School 
TBD  Basketball:Girls Varsity Tournament Riverdale Ridge vs. TBA @ Weld Central High School 
TBD  Basketball:Boys Varsity Tournament Basalt vs. Weld Central @ Weld Central HS 
TBD  Basketball:Girls Varsity Tournament Basalt vs. Weld Central @ Weld Central HS 
TBD  Basketball:Girls Junior Varsity Tournament Basalt vs. Weld Central @ Weld Central HS 
TBD  Basketball:Boys Junior Varsity Tournament Basalt vs. Weld Central @ Weld Central HS 
TBD  Basketball:Girls Junior Varsity Tournament Skyview vs. Weld Central @ Weld Central Jr. Sr High School 
6:00am Wrestling:Boys Varsity Invitational Englewood vs. Denver North @ Denver North High School 
8:00am Wrestling: Varsity Invitational Riverdale Ridge vs. TBA @ Denver North High School 
8:00am Wrestling:Girls Varsity Invitational Fort Lupton vs. Eaglecrest @ Eaglecrest 
8:00am Wrestling: Varsity Invitational Fort Lupton vs. Pueblo East @ Pueblo East 
8:00am Wrestling: Junior Varsity Meet Fort Lupton vs. Pueblo West @ Pueblo West 
8:30am Wrestling:Boys Varsity Tournament Weld Central vs. Columbine @ Columbine High School 
9:00am Wrestling:Boys Varsity Invitational Skyview vs. Denver North @ Denver North 
Weigh Ins 7:00 AM
9:00am Wrestling:Girls Varsity Tournament Skyview vs. Eaglecrest @ Eaglecrest 
Weigh In 7:00
10:00am Basketball:Boys Middle School Championships TBD vs. TBD @ TBD 
Top 4 B Teams Top 4 A Teams
10:00am Basketball:Boys Junior Varsity Tournament Skyview vs. Berthoud @ Berthoud High School 
10:00am Swimming and Diving:Girls Varsity Match Englewood vs. Woodland Park @ Woodland Park High School 
11:30am Basketball:Boys Varsity Tournament Skyview vs. Palisade @ Berthoud High School 

     


      View:   
December  2019
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31 1 2 3 4
 
View Schedules:
           
  
Login Here